more

Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

PAN LPF PAN LPF

Sporting San Miguelito

08:00 - 03/05

CA Independente

vs
CRC 2.Liga CRC 2.Liga

Santa Ana

08:00 - 03/05

Guadalupe FC

vs
BRA LP BRA LP

SD Atletico Nacional

08:00 - 03/05

CD Bocas Junior

vs
CRS CUP CRS CUP

Municipal Pococi (w)

08:00 - 03/05

Saprissa (w)

vs
ARU Division Di Honor ARU Division Di Honor

Sport Club United

08:00 - 03/05

SV Caiquetio

vs
MEX Liga MX Femenil MEX Liga MX Femenil

Pachuca(w)

08:06 - 03/05

Puebla (w)

vs

Chivas Guadalajara Women(w)

10:10 - 03/05

Club Necaxa (w)

vs

Monterrey(w)

10:10 - 03/05

Santos Laguna (w)

vs
Categoría Primera A Categoría Primera A

Deportivo Pasto

08:10 - 03/05

Fortaleza F.C

vs
HON Primera Division HON Primera Division

Real Espana

09:00 - 03/05

Real Sociedad Tocoa

vs
CHN National Women's Football Championship CHN National Women's Football Championship

辽宁沈北禾丰女足

09:00 - 03/05

Guangxi Pingguo Beinong (w)

vs

Wuhan Jianghan(w)

09:00 - 03/05

China (w)U17

vs

Hangzhou Bank(w)

09:00 - 03/05

Guangdong (w)

vs

Shaanxi(w)

14:00 - 03/05

Shanghai RCB (w)

vs

Shandong Ticai(w)

14:00 - 03/05

Yongchuan Chashan Bamboo Sea (w)

vs

Hainan Qiongzhong(w)

14:00 - 03/05

Changchun Dazhongzhuoyue (w)

vs

Beijing(w)

14:00 - 03/05

Jiangsu Wuxi (w)

vs
AUS NSW-N Premier League AUS NSW-N Premier League

Broadmeadow Magic

15:00 - 03/05

Adamstown Rosebuds FC

vs
IDN Liga 2 IDN Liga 2

Semen Padang

15:00 - 03/05

PSBS Biak Numfor

vs

Malut United

15:00 - 03/05

Persiraja Aceh

vs
AUS NSW-N U20 AUS NSW-N U20

Sydney Olympic U20

15:00 - 03/05

Marconi Stallions U20

vs

Manly United U20

15:30 - 03/05

Blacktown City FC U20

vs

Rockdale City Suns U20

15:30 - 03/05

St.George Saints U20

vs

Sutherland Sharks U20

15:30 - 03/05

Wollongong Wolves U20

vs
AUS NSW League 2 AUS NSW League 2

Bankstown United FC

15:30 - 03/05

Fraser Park FC

vs
GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA

NWS Spirit FC

16:00 - 03/05

Sydney United 58 FC

vs
INT FRL INT FRL

Bangladesh U16(w)

16:15 - 03/05

India U16 Women

vs
KAZ Premier League KAZ Premier League

FK Aksu

16:30 - 03/05

FK Aktobe Lento

vs

FC Zhetysu Taldykorgan

19:00 - 03/05

FC Astana

vs
ARM First League ARM First League

MIKA Ashtarak

17:00 - 03/05

Gandzasar Kapan

vs
AFC champions league  AFC champions league

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

17:00 - 03/05

Ulsan HD FC

vs
VIE U19 Championship VIE U19 Championship

T T Hanoi U19

17:00 - 03/05

Viettel U19

vs
POR U23 POR U23

Estrela FC U23

18:00 - 03/05

Estoril U23

vs
GEO Erovnuli Liga 2 GEO Erovnuli Liga 2

Dinamo Tbilisi II

18:00 - 03/05

FC Metalurgi Rustavi

vs

FC Spaeri

18:00 - 03/05

Lokomotiv Tbilisi

vs

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

18:00 - 03/05

Kolkheti 1913 Poti

vs
IRQ Premier League IRQ Premier League

Amanat Baghdad

18:30 - 03/05

Al-Mina'a SC

vs
IRN Azadegan League IRN Azadegan League

Fajr Sepasi

18:30 - 03/05

Mes Kerman

vs

Kheybar Khorramabad

18:30 - 03/05

Chadormalu SC

vs
POL Liga 2 POL Liga 2

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

19:00 - 03/05

Radunia Stezyca

vs
SYR 1st Division SYR 1st Division

Al Hilal SYR

19:00 - 03/05

Khattab

vs

Al Nawair

19:00 - 03/05

Al Jehad

vs
ARG Reserve League ARG Reserve League

Villa San Carlos Reserves

19:00 - 03/05

UAI Urquiza Reserves

vs

Argentino Merlo Reserves

19:00 - 03/05

Acassuso Reserves

vs

Atletico Fenix Reserves

19:00 - 03/05

Canuelas FC Reserves

vs

Deportivo Armenio Reserves

19:00 - 03/05

Deportivo Merlo Reserves

vs
KSA Division 1 KSA Division 1

Al Batin

19:50 - 03/05

AL-Rbeea Jeddah

vs
NMKD Second League NMKD Second League

Belasica Strumica

20:00 - 03/05

FK Bashkimi

vs

Detonit Junior

20:00 - 03/05

Pelister Bitola

vs

FK Karaorman

20:00 - 03/05

FK Skopje

vs