more

Hôm nay Kết quả

NIC L NIC L

San Judas

04:00 - 03/05

Bravos Primavera

2 - 2
BRA LP BRA LP

Sporting San Miguelito Reserves

04:00 - 03/05

Tauro Reserves

5 - 0
CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores CONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores

Defensor Sporting U20

04:00 - 03/05

AA Flamengo SP U20

0 - 1

SD Aucas U20

01:00 - 03/05

Sporting Cristal U20

3 - 1
CHI Primera B CHI Primera B

Santiago Wanderers

04:00 - 03/05

Deportes Santa Cruz

1 - 2
COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor COL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor

Cucuta

04:00 - 03/05

Union Magdalena

1 - 1
Liga Portugal 2 Liga Portugal 2

Vilaverdense

03:15 - 03/05

Pacos de Ferreira

0 - 1

Viseu

01:00 - 03/05

Santa Clara

1 - 1
GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA

FC Famalicao

03:15 - 03/05

Boavista FC

1 - 1
NIR Reserve League NIR Reserve League

Cliftonville Reserves

03:00 - 03/05

Loughgall U20

3 - 1

Carrick Rangers Reserves

02:45 - 03/05

Crusaders Reserves

1 - 1
ARG Tebolidun League GpC ARG Tebolidun League GpC

Claypole

03:00 - 03/05

Centro Espanol

1 - 0
ARG Tebolidun League GpB ARG Tebolidun League GpB

Sportivo Dock Sud

03:00 - 03/05

Club Atletico Acassuso

1 - 0
La liga La liga

Osasuna

03:00 - 03/05

Deportivo Alavés

1 - 0
NGOẠI HẠNG ANH NGOẠI HẠNG ANH

Sheffield United

03:00 - 03/05

Arsenal

0 - 6
IRE Munster Senior Cup IRE Munster Senior Cup

Kerry FC

02:45 - 03/05

Treaty United

4 - 1
EIC EIC

Hashtag United

02:45 - 03/05

Badshot Lea

1 - 1
IRE Premier Division IRE Premier Division

Shamrock Rovers

02:45 - 03/05

Derry City

2 - 2

Waterford United

02:45 - 03/05

St. Patricks Athletic

3 - 1

Shelbourne

02:45 - 03/05

Galway United

1 - 0

Dundalk

02:45 - 03/05

Sligo Rovers

0 - 5

Drogheda United

02:45 - 03/05

Bohemians

2 - 1
ENG Conference South Division ENG Conference South Division

Aveley

02:45 - 03/05

Yeovil Town

0 - 0

Chelmsford City

02:45 - 03/05

Worthing

0 - 1
ENG-S League Central Division ENG-S League Central Division

St Ives Town

02:45 - 03/05

Coalville

1 - 2
Serie A Serie A

Inter

02:45 - 03/05

Genoa

2 - 1
FRA Ligue 2 FRA Ligue 2

Angers

02:45 - 03/05

Ajaccio

3 - 1
ITA Serie C ITA Serie C

Juve Stabia

02:30 - 03/05

US Casertana 1908

1 - 0
SPA Segunda Division SPA Segunda Division

Elche CF

02:30 - 03/05

AD Alcorcon

3 - 0
PER Liga 1 PER Liga 1

Deportivo Union Comercio

02:00 - 03/05

UTC Cajamarca

2 - 0
BRA Cup BRA Cup

Fluminense PI

02:00 - 03/05

Fortaleza

0 - 3
BOL Primera Division BOL Primera Division

Real Santa Cruz

02:00 - 03/05

San Antonio Bulo Bulo

0 - 3
ICE WLC ICE WLC

IR Reykjavik(w)

02:00 - 03/05

Kopavogur Women

4 - 2
BEL U21 BEL U21

Patro Eisden U21

02:00 - 03/05

Deinze U21

2 - 3
ENG U21 Premier League ENG U21 Premier League

Wolverhampton U21

02:00 - 03/05

Newcastle U21

2 - 2

Stoke City U21

02:00 - 03/05

Crystal Palace U21

1 - 3

Leicester City U21

02:00 - 03/05

Leeds United U21

2 - 0

Manchester City U21

02:00 - 03/05

Nottingham Forest U21

2 - 0

West Bromwich U21

01:00 - 03/05

Southampton U21

1 - 1
HUN NBⅡ HUN NBⅡ

Nyiregyhaza

02:00 - 03/05

SOROKSAR

1 - 1
NED Eerste Divisie NED Eerste Divisie

PSV Eindhoven Youth

02:00 - 03/05

SC Cambuur Leeuwarden

3 - 1

Den Bosch

02:00 - 03/05

Groningen

1 - 4
MAU Ligue 2 MAU Ligue 2

Star Arafat

01:45 - 03/05

ASC Entente Sebkha

1 - 5
CYP First Division CYP First Division

Omonia Nicosia FC

01:30 - 03/05

Anorthosis Famagusta FC

2 - 1
ISR Premier League ISR Premier League

Hapoel Beer Sheva

01:30 - 03/05

Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 0

Hapoel Petah Tikva

01:00 - 03/05

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0 - 0
IRQ Premier League IRQ Premier League

Al Shorta

01:00 - 03/05

Naft Misan

3 - 0
GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA

Universitatea Craiova

01:00 - 03/05

FC Rapid 1923

1 - 1
GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH

Nordsjaelland

01:00 - 03/05

Silkeborg

3 - 1
GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN GIẢI VĐQG BA LAN

Radomiak Radom

01:00 - 03/05

Stal Mielec

2 - 1